Regular Season - Round 1613:00
Samtredia
Dila Gori
00
FT15:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti
02
FT16:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
12
FT Regular Season - Round 1616:00
Telavi
Samgurali Tskaltubo
21
FT16:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Gagra
21
FT Regular Season - Round 1712:00
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Tbilisi
POST12:00
Telavi
Samtredia
POST12:00
FC Gagra
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
POST12:00
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
POST12:00
Samgurali Tskaltubo
Torpedo Kutaisi
POST Regular Season - Round 1716:00
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Tbilisi
22
FT17:00
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
02
FT Regular Season - Round 1713:00
Samgurali Tskaltubo
Torpedo Kutaisi
13
FT16:00
Telavi
Samtredia
00
FT16:00
FC Gagra
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
40
FT Regular Season - Round 1812:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Samgurali Tskaltubo
POST12:00
Dila Gori
Kolkheti Poti
POST12:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Telavi
POST12:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Gagra
POST12:00
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
POST Regular Season - Round 1812:30
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
22
FT15:30
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Samgurali Tskaltubo
12
FT16:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Gagra
20
FT17:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
Telavi
10
FT Regular Season - Round 1912:00
Dila Gori
FC Gagra
POST12:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Telavi
POST12:00
Dinamo Batumi
Kolkheti Poti
POST12:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samgurali Tskaltubo
POST12:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
POST16:00
Dila Gori
Kolkheti Poti
11
FT Regular Season - Round 2012:00
Samtredia
Kolkheti Poti
POST Regular Season - Round 2012:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
POST12:00
Dinamo Batumi
Kolkheti Poti
NS12:00
Samgurali Tskaltubo
Dila Gori
NS12:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Telavi
NS12:00
FC Gagra
Dinamo Batumi
POST12:00
Telavi
Dinamo Tbilisi
NS16:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samgurali Tskaltubo
NS17:00
Dila Gori
FC Gagra
NS Regular Season - Round 1917:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
NS Regular Season - Round 2012:00
FC Gagra
Dinamo Batumi
NS12:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
NS13:00
Kolkheti Poti
FC Gagra
NS13:00
Dila Gori
Telavi
NS13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Samgurali Tskaltubo
NS13:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
NS13:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Samtredia
NS13:30
Samtredia
Kolkheti Poti
NS Regular Season - Round 2213:00
Samtredia
FC Gagra
NS13:00
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
NS13:00
Samgurali Tskaltubo
Kolkheti Poti
NS13:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
NS13:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori
NS Regular Season - Round 2312:00
Kolkheti Poti
Telavi
NS12:00
FC Gagra
Samgurali Tskaltubo
NS12:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia
NS12:00
Dila Gori
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
NS12:00
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
NS Regular Season - Round 2412:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
NS12:00
Telavi
FC Gagra
NS12:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori
NS