Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
Mazatlan FC
4
4
0
0
5:0
5
12
2
Puebla FC
4
0
2
2
1:3
-2
2
3
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
4
0
2
2
1:4
-3
2
Group 2
1
CF Monterrey
4
4
0
0
12:3
9
12
2
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
4
2
0
2
3:8
-5
6
3
Leones Negros UDEG
4
0
0
4
2:6
-4
0
Group 3
1
FC Juarez
4
3
1
0
6:2
4
10
2
Venados FC
4
2
1
1
7:4
3
7
3
Atlante FC
4
0
0
4
1:8
-7
0
Group 4
1
Deportivo Toluca FC
4
4
0
0
8:1
7
12
2
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
4
1
1
2
2:4
-2
4
3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
4
0
1
3
2:7
-5
1
Group 5
1
Tijuana de Caliente
4
3
0
1
9:5
4
9
2
Queretaro FC
4
2
0
2
5:7
-2
6
3
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
4
1
0
3
5:7
-2
3
Group 6
1
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
4
3
1
0
8:5
3
10
2
Club Celaya FC
4
1
1
2
3:4
-1
4
3
Necaxa
4
0
2
2
3:5
-2
2
Group 7
1
Club Santos Laguna
4
2
1
1
8:3
5
7
2
Guadalajara Chivas
4
2
0
2
4:4
0
6
3
CF Correcaminos UAT
4
1
1
2
2:7
-5
4
Group 8
1
Pumas Unam
4
2
2
0
6:1
5
8
2
San Luis
4
2
1
1
6:6
0
7
3
CF Potros Uaem
4
0
1
3
1:6
-5
1
Group 9
1
CF Pachuca
4
2
2
0
8:3
5
8
2
Atlas FC
4
1
2
1
6:5
1
5
3
CA Zacatepec
4
1
0
3
4:10
-6
3
Group 1
1
Mazatlan FC
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
3
Puebla FC
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
2
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
Group 2
1
CF Monterrey
2
2
0
0
8:1
7
6
2
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3
Leones Negros UDEG
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
Group 3
1
FC Juarez
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
2
Venados FC
2
1
0
1
5:3
2
3
3
Atlante FC
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
Group 4
1
Deportivo Toluca FC
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
2
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
2
0
1
1
2:5
-3
1
Group 5
1
Tijuana de Caliente
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
2
Queretaro FC
2
2
0
0
5:3
2
6
3
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
Group 6
1
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
2
2
0
0
4:2
2
6
2
Club Celaya FC
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3
Necaxa
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
Group 7
1
Club Santos Laguna
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
2
Guadalajara Chivas
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3
CF Correcaminos UAT
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
Group 8
1
Pumas Unam
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
2
San Luis
2
1
0
1
3:5
-2
3
3
CF Potros Uaem
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
Group 9
1
CF Pachuca
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
2
Atlas FC
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3
CA Zacatepec
2
1
0
1
3:5
-2
3
Group 1
1
Mazatlan FC
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
2
Puebla FC
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
3
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
Group 2
1
CF Monterrey
2
2
0
0
4:2
2
6
2
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
2
1
0
1
1:6
-5
3
3
Leones Negros UDEG
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
Group 3
1
FC Juarez
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
2
Venados FC
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
3
Atlante FC
2
0
0
2
1:5
-4
0
Group 4
1
Deportivo Toluca FC
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
2
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
Group 5
1
Tijuana de Caliente
2
1
0
1
5:5
0
3
3
Queretaro FC
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
2
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
Group 6
1
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
2
Club Celaya FC
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
3
Necaxa
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
Group 7
2
Club Santos Laguna
2
1
0
1
5:2
3
3
3
Guadalajara Chivas
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
1
CF Correcaminos UAT
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
Group 8
1
Pumas Unam
2
1
1
0
4:0
4
4
2
San Luis
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3
CF Potros Uaem
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
Group 9
1
CF Pachuca
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
2
Atlas FC
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
3
CA Zacatepec
2
0
0
2
1:5
-4
0