Overall
Home
Away
Svenska Cupen
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
AIK
3
2
1
0
3:1
2
7
2
Jonkopings Sodra
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
3
Orgryte IS
3
1
0
2
3:3
0
3
4
Norrby IF
3
0
1
2
1:4
-3
1
Group 2
1
AFC Eskilstuna
3
2
1
0
9:1
8
7
2
IFK Norrkoping
3
2
1
0
6:2
4
7
3
Assyriska Turabdin IK
3
1
0
2
4:9
-5
3
4
IFK Varnamo
3
0
0
3
4:11
-7
0
Group 3
1
Osters IF
3
3
0
0
7:3
4
9
2
Malmo FF
3
2
0
1
6:4
2
6
3
Falkenbergs FF
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
4
Degerfors IF
3
0
0
3
4:8
-4
0
Group 4
1
Hammarby IF
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
2
Dalkurd FF
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
3
Eskilsminne IF
3
0
2
1
2:4
-2
2
4
Varbergs BoIS
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
Group 5
1
BK Hacken
3
3
0
0
11:1
10
9
2
IF Brommapojkarna
3
2
0
1
7:4
3
6
3
IK Brage
3
1
0
2
7:12
-5
3
4
FC Rosengaard 1917
3
0
0
3
3:11
-8
0
Group 6
1
Halmstads BK
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
2
Ostersunds FK
3
1
1
1
5:3
2
4
3
Karlstad BK
3
1
1
1
5:5
0
4
4
IK Sirius FK
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
Group 7
1
Djurgardens IF
3
3
0
0
8:3
5
9
2
IK Frej
3
1
1
1
9:3
6
4
3
IF Elfsborg
3
1
1
1
8:5
3
4
4
Hassleholms IF
3
0
0
3
1:15
-14
0
Group 8
1
GAIS
3
2
0
1
8:5
3
6
2
Orebro SK
3
1
1
1
5:5
0
4
3
IFK Goteborg
3
1
1
1
5:6
-1
4
4
Nykoping BIS
3
1
0
2
4:6
-2
3
Group 1
1
AIK
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
3
Jonkopings Sodra
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2
Orgryte IS
2
1
0
1
3:2
1
3
4
Norrby IF
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
Group 2
2
AFC Eskilstuna
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1
IFK Norrkoping
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
4
Assyriska Turabdin IK
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3
IFK Varnamo
1
0
0
1
3:4
-1
0
Group 3
2
Osters IF
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1
Malmo FF
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
3
Falkenbergs FF
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
4
Degerfors IF
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
Group 4
1
Hammarby IF
2
2
0
0
6:1
5
6
2
Dalkurd FF
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
4
Eskilsminne IF
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3
Varbergs BoIS
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
Group 5
1
BK Hacken
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
6
2
IF Brommapojkarna
1
1
0
0
4:2
2
3
3
IK Brage
1
1
0
0
4:2
2
3
4
FC Rosengaard 1917
2
0
0
2
1:7
-6
0
Group 6
3
Halmstads BK
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1
Ostersunds FK
2
1
1
0
3:0
3
4
2
Karlstad BK
2
1
0
1
4:4
0
3
4
IK Sirius FK
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
Group 7
1
Djurgardens IF
2
2
0
0
5:3
2
6
2
IK Frej
1
1
0
0
7:0
7
3
3
IF Elfsborg
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Hassleholms IF
2
0
0
2
1:8
-7
0
Group 8
2
GAIS
1
1
0
0
4:3
1
3
1
Orebro SK
2
1
1
0
5:4
1
4
4
IFK Goteborg
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
3
Nykoping BIS
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
Group 1
2
AIK
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1
Jonkopings Sodra
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3
Orgryte IS
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4
Norrby IF
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
Group 2
1
AFC Eskilstuna
2
1
1
0
5:1
4
4
2
IFK Norrkoping
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
3
Assyriska Turabdin IK
1
1
0
0
4:3
1
3
4
IFK Varnamo
2
0
0
2
1:7
-6
0
Group 3
1
Osters IF
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
2
Malmo FF
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
4
Falkenbergs FF
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
3
Degerfors IF
2
0
0
2
3:5
-2
0
Group 4
2
Hammarby IF
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1
Dalkurd FF
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
3
Eskilsminne IF
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Varbergs BoIS
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
Group 5
1
BK Hacken
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
2
IF Brommapojkarna
2
1
0
1
3:2
1
3
4
IK Brage
2
0
0
2
3:10
-7
0
3
FC Rosengaard 1917
1
0
0
1
2:4
-2
0
Group 6
1
Halmstads BK
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
4
Ostersunds FK
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3
Karlstad BK
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
IK Sirius FK
2
1
0
1
2:4
-2
3
Group 7
2
Djurgardens IF
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
3
IK Frej
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
1
IF Elfsborg
2
1
0
1
7:4
3
3
4
Hassleholms IF
1
0
0
1
0:7
-7
0
Group 8
2
GAIS
2
1
0
1
4:2
2
3
4
Orebro SK
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
1
IFK Goteborg
2
1
1
0
5:3
2
4
3
Nykoping BIS
1
0
0
1
3:4
-1
0