Overall
Home
Away
Campeonato Paulista
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
Botafogo FC SP
6
3
3
0
6:0
6
12
2
CA Votuporanguense SP
6
3
1
2
9:3
6
10
3
Comercial FC SP
6
2
3
1
3:3
0
9
4
AE Velo Clube SP
6
0
1
5
0:12
-12
1
Group 2
1
EC XV de Novembro SP
6
4
1
1
9:2
7
13
2
EC Noroeste SP
6
3
1
2
5:4
1
10
3
EC Sao Bento SP
6
1
2
3
2:5
-3
5
4
Rio Claro FC SP
6
1
2
3
3:8
-5
5
Group 3
1
Sao Bernardo FC
6
4
1
1
9:4
5
13
2
EC Sao Bernardo SP
6
3
0
3
7:8
-1
9
3
EC Primavera SP
6
2
1
3
8:9
-1
7
4
Santos FC SP
6
1
2
3
5:8
-3
5
Group 4
1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
8
3
5
0
12:4
8
14
2
AD Sao Caetano SP
8
3
3
2
11:12
-1
12
3
SC Atibaia SP
8
2
5
1
12:10
2
11
4
CA Juventus SP
8
2
3
3
7:11
-4
9
5
EC Taubate SP
8
1
2
5
8:13
-5
5
Group 1
1
Botafogo FC SP
3
1
2
0
2:0
2
5
2
CA Votuporanguense SP
3
1
0
2
3:3
0
3
3
Comercial FC SP
3
0
2
1
0:3
-3
2
4
AE Velo Clube SP
3
0
0
3
0:7
-7
0
Group 2
1
EC XV de Novembro SP
3
2
1
0
5:0
5
7
2
EC Noroeste SP
3
2
0
1
3:1
2
6
4
EC Sao Bento SP
3
0
1
2
1:4
-3
1
3
Rio Claro FC SP
3
1
1
1
2:3
-1
4
Group 3
1
Sao Bernardo FC
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
4
EC Sao Bernardo SP
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
2
EC Primavera SP
3
1
1
1
6:6
0
4
3
Santos FC SP
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
Group 4
2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
4
1
3
0
4:3
1
6
1
AD Sao Caetano SP
4
2
2
0
8:3
5
8
3
SC Atibaia SP
4
1
2
1
7:6
1
5
4
CA Juventus SP
4
1
2
1
4:4
0
5
5
EC Taubate SP
4
1
0
3
4:7
-3
3
Group 1
2
Botafogo FC SP
3
2
1
0
4:0
4
7
1
CA Votuporanguense SP
3
2
1
0
6:0
6
7
3
Comercial FC SP
3
2
1
0
3:0
3
7
4
AE Velo Clube SP
3
0
1
2
0:5
-5
1
Group 2
1
EC XV de Novembro SP
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
3
EC Noroeste SP
3
1
1
1
2:3
-1
4
2
EC Sao Bento SP
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
4
Rio Claro FC SP
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
Group 3
1
Sao Bernardo FC
3
2
1
0
6:2
4
7
2
EC Sao Bernardo SP
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
3
EC Primavera SP
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
4
Santos FC SP
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
Group 4
1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
4
2
2
0
8:1
7
8
4
AD Sao Caetano SP
4
1
1
2
3:9
-6
4
2
SC Atibaia SP
4
1
3
0
5:4
1
6
3
CA Juventus SP
4
1
1
2
3:7
-4
4
5
EC Taubate SP
4
0
2
2
4:6
-2
2