Overall
Home
Away
Campeonato Paulista
Campeonato Paulista A3
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
CA Votuporanguense SP
5
3
2
0
10:3
7
11
2
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP
5
3
1
1
5:3
2
10
3
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
5
1
2
2
3:8
-5
5
4
GD Prudente SP
5
0
3
2
6:8
-2
3
5
Mirassol FC SP
4
0
2
2
4:6
-2
2
Group 2
1
Monte Azul SP
5
3
1
1
10:6
4
10
2
AA Francana SP
5
1
3
1
4:4
0
6
3
Comercial FC SP
5
1
3
1
7:9
-2
6
4
Botafogo FC SP
4
1
2
1
4:3
1
5
5
Barretos SP
5
0
3
2
5:8
-3
3
Group 3
1
CA Taquaritinga SP
5
5
0
0
6:0
6
15
2
EC XV de Novembro SP
4
2
1
1
6:4
2
7
3
Rio Claro FC SP
5
0
4
1
2:4
-2
4
4
Gremio Desportivo SC SP
5
0
3
2
2:4
-2
3
5
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP
5
0
2
3
3:7
-4
2
Group 4
1
EC Primavera SP
5
4
0
1
11:4
7
12
2
Rio Branco EC SP
5
2
1
2
6:6
0
7
3
EC Sao Bento SP
5
1
3
1
3:3
0
6
4
Capivariano FC SP
5
1
2
2
5:7
-2
5
5
CA Bragantino SP
4
0
2
2
2:7
-5
2
Group 5
1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
6
3
3
0
9:3
6
12
2
AD Sao Caetano SP
6
3
2
1
11:6
5
11
3
Oeste FC SP
6
2
2
2
2:3
-1
8
4
CA Juventus SP
6
1
5
0
8:7
1
8
5
EC Sao Bernardo SP
6
0
3
3
4:8
-4
3
6
Uniao Suzano AC SP
6
0
3
3
5:12
-7
3
Group 1
2
CA Votuporanguense SP
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP
3
2
1
0
3:0
3
7
3
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
5
GD Prudente SP
3
0
1
2
4:6
-2
1
4
Mirassol FC SP
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
Group 2
2
Monte Azul SP
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
3
AA Francana SP
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
1
Comercial FC SP
3
1
2
0
5:4
1
5
4
Botafogo FC SP
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
5
Barretos SP
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
Group 3
1
CA Taquaritinga SP
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
2
EC XV de Novembro SP
2
1
1
0
5:3
2
4
4
Rio Claro FC SP
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
5
Gremio Desportivo SC SP
3
0
1
2
0:2
-2
1
3
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
Group 4
1
EC Primavera SP
3
3
0
0
7:3
4
9
2
Rio Branco EC SP
2
2
0
0
3:1
2
6
4
EC Sao Bento SP
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3
Capivariano FC SP
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
5
CA Bragantino SP
2
0
1
1
0:4
-4
1
Group 5
1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
3
1
2
0
5:2
3
5
2
AD Sao Caetano SP
4
1
2
1
7:5
2
5
5
Oeste FC SP
3
0
1
2
0:3
-3
1
3
CA Juventus SP
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
6
EC Sao Bernardo SP
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
4
Uniao Suzano AC SP
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
Group 1
1
CA Votuporanguense SP
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
2
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
3
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
3
1
0
2
2:7
-5
3
4
GD Prudente SP
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
5
Mirassol FC SP
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
Group 2
1
Monte Azul SP
3
2
0
1
6:4
2
6
2
AA Francana SP
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
5
Comercial FC SP
2
0
1
1
2:5
-3
1
3
Botafogo FC SP
2
0
2
0
0:0
0
2
4
Barretos SP
3
0
1
2
4:7
-3
1
Group 3
1
CA Taquaritinga SP
3
3
0
0
4:0
4
9
2
EC XV de Novembro SP
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
3
Rio Claro FC SP
3
0
3
0
1:1
0
3
4
Gremio Desportivo SC SP
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
5
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
Group 4
1
EC Primavera SP
2
1
0
1
4:1
3
3
4
Rio Branco EC SP
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
2
EC Sao Bento SP
3
0
2
1
0:2
-2
2
5
Capivariano FC SP
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
3
CA Bragantino SP
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
Group 5
1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
3
AD Sao Caetano SP
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
2
Oeste FC SP
3
2
1
0
2:0
2
7
4
CA Juventus SP
4
1
3
0
6:5
1
6
5
EC Sao Bernardo SP
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
6
Uniao Suzano AC SP
3
0
1
2
2:8
-6
1