Overall
Home
Away
Svenska Cupen
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
Vasteraas SK
3
2
1
0
5:1
4
7
2
GAIS
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
3
Malmo FF
3
1
0
2
5:4
1
3
4
Halmstads BK
3
0
1
2
1:6
-5
1
Group 2
1
Degerfors IF
3
3
0
0
6:1
5
9
2
IF Elfsborg
3
2
0
1
7:4
3
6
3
Falkenbergs FF
3
1
0
2
6:7
-1
3
4
Utsiktens BK
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
Group 3
1
BK Hacken
3
2
1
0
6:1
5
7
2
Dalkurd FF
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
3
Helsingborgs IF
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
4
IK Gauthiod
3
0
1
2
1:9
-8
1
Group 4
1
Djurgardens IF
3
3
0
0
12:1
11
9
2
IK Brage
3
1
0
2
1:2
-1
3
3
Kalmar FF
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
4
Umea FC
3
1
0
2
2:9
-7
3
Group 5
1
Ostersunds FK
3
2
1
0
5:1
4
7
2
Mjallby AIF
3
2
0
1
6:2
4
6
3
Landskrona BoIS
3
1
0
2
2:6
-4
3
4
Akropolis IF
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
Group 6
1
IFK Norrkoping
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
2
IFK Goteborg
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
3
Sandvikens IF
3
1
0
2
7:10
-3
3
4
GIF Sundsvall
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1
Group 7
1
Trelleborgs FF
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
2
IK Sirius FK
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
3
Orebro SK
3
1
1
1
9:3
6
4
4
IF Lodde
3
0
0
3
1:11
-10
0
Group 8
1
Hammarby IF
3
3
0
0
10:3
7
9
2
AIK
3
2
0
1
8:4
4
6
3
AFC Eskilstuna
3
1
0
2
5:9
-4
3
4
Oskarshamns AIK
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
Group 1
1
Vasteraas SK
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
3
GAIS
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2
Malmo FF
2
1
0
1
5:3
2
3
4
Halmstads BK
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
Group 2
1
Degerfors IF
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2
IF Elfsborg
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
3
Falkenbergs FF
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
4
Utsiktens BK
2
0
0
2
2:7
-5
0
Group 3
1
BK Hacken
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
2
Dalkurd FF
1
1
0
0
5:0
5
3
4
Helsingborgs IF
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
3
IK Gauthiod
2
0
1
1
1:4
-3
1
Group 4
1
Djurgardens IF
3
3
0
0
12:1
11
9
2
IK Brage
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
Kalmar FF
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
4
Umea FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group 5
2
Ostersunds FK
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1
Mjallby AIF
2
1
0
1
3:2
1
3
4
Landskrona BoIS
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3
Akropolis IF
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group 6
1
IFK Norrkoping
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
2
IFK Goteborg
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Sandvikens IF
2
0
0
2
4:8
-4
0
3
GIF Sundsvall
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
Group 7
1
Trelleborgs FF
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2
IK Sirius FK
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3
Orebro SK
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
4
IF Lodde
2
0
0
2
0:8
-8
0
Group 8
1
Hammarby IF
2
2
0
0
7:3
4
6
2
AIK
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
3
AFC Eskilstuna
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
4
Oskarshamns AIK
2
0
0
2
1:5
-4
0
Group 1
1
Vasteraas SK
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
2
GAIS
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
3
Malmo FF
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4
Halmstads BK
1
0
0
1
1:4
-3
0
Group 2
1
Degerfors IF
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
2
IF Elfsborg
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
3
Falkenbergs FF
2
1
0
1
5:4
1
3
4
Utsiktens BK
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group 3
1
BK Hacken
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2
Dalkurd FF
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
3
Helsingborgs IF
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
4
IK Gauthiod
1
0
0
1
0:5
-5
0
Group 4
2
Djurgardens IF
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
IK Brage
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
4
Kalmar FF
1
0
0
1
1:4
-3
0
1
Umea FC
3
1
0
2
2:9
-7
3
Group 5
1
Ostersunds FK
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
2
Mjallby AIF
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
3
Landskrona BoIS
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4
Akropolis IF
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
Group 6
2
IFK Norrkoping
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1
IFK Goteborg
2
1
1
0
5:4
1
4
3
Sandvikens IF
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
4
GIF Sundsvall
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
Group 7
2
Trelleborgs FF
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1
IK Sirius FK
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
3
Orebro SK
1
1
0
0
7:0
7
3
4
IF Lodde
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
Group 8
1
Hammarby IF
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2
AIK
2
1
0
1
4:4
0
3
4
AFC Eskilstuna
2
0
0
2
1:8
-7
0
3
Oskarshamns AIK
1
0
0
1
1:4
-3
0