Overall
Home
Away
Brasileiro Serie D
Campeonato Rondoniense
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
13
9
4
0
33:6
27
31
2
Porto Velho EC/RO
13
8
1
4
26:15
11
25
3
Princesa d. Solimoes
13
6
4
3
21:15
6
22
4
Manaus FC AM
13
6
3
4
18:17
1
21
5
Trem AP
13
5
3
5
17:19
-2
18
6
Sao Raimundo RR
13
5
1
7
15:22
-7
16
7
Rio Branco FC AC
13
3
3
7
13:23
-10
12
8
SC Humaita AC
13
0
1
12
7:33
-26
1
Group A2
1
Maranhao AC MA
13
7
3
3
19:9
10
24
2
Altos PI
13
6
3
4
20:15
5
21
3
River PI
13
5
3
5
20:16
4
18
4
Cameta PA
13
4
4
5
16:15
1
16
5
Tocantinopolis
13
4
4
5
14:19
-5
16
6
Fluminense EC PI
13
3
6
4
14:16
-2
15
7
Moto Clube MA
13
3
6
4
17:23
-6
15
8
Aguia de Maraba PA
13
2
7
4
12:19
-7
13
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
13
8
4
1
26:9
17
28
2
Iguatu CE
13
7
3
3
13:8
5
24
3
America FC RN
13
6
5
2
16:8
8
23
4
Sousa EC PB
13
5
3
5
12:13
-1
18
5
FC Atletico Cearense CE
13
5
2
6
13:15
-2
17
6
Santa Cruz FC RN
13
5
1
7
17:23
-6
16
7
Maracana CE
13
3
3
7
12:19
-7
12
8
ACD Potiguar RN
13
1
3
9
6:20
-14
6
Group A4
1
AO Itabaiana SE
13
8
2
3
20:9
11
26
2
Retro FC Brasil
13
7
2
4
19:11
8
23
3
CS Esportiva AL
13
6
3
4
17:15
2
21
4
EC Jacuipense BA
13
6
2
5
12:13
-1
20
5
AS Arapiraquense AL
13
5
3
5
13:13
0
18
6
SD Juazeirense BA
13
5
3
5
11:12
-1
18
7
Petrolina PE
13
2
4
7
6:16
-10
10
8
CS Sergipe SE
13
2
3
8
11:20
-9
9
Group A5
1
Brasiliense DF
13
9
2
2
25:10
15
29
2
Anapolis FC GO
13
7
4
2
18:8
10
25
3
Mixto MT
13
5
6
2
18:13
5
21
4
CRA Catalano GO
13
5
6
2
13:8
5
21
5
Ipora GO
13
5
2
6
16:18
-2
17
6
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
13
2
7
4
11:15
-4
13
7
Capital FC TO
13
2
2
9
10:28
-18
8
8
Real FC DF
13
1
3
9
9:20
-11
6
Group A6
1
Nova Iguacu RJ
13
8
4
1
16:5
11
28
2
Itabuna BA
13
6
6
1
14:6
8
24
3
AA Portuguesa RJ
13
5
7
1
16:6
10
22
4
Serra ES
13
5
3
5
15:17
-2
18
5
Real Noroeste ES
13
4
5
4
13:13
0
17
6
Ipatinga MG
13
2
5
6
8:16
-8
11
7
Democrata SL MG
13
2
4
7
8:18
-10
10
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
13
2
2
9
9:18
-9
8
Group A7
1
Maringa FC
13
9
2
2
24:10
14
29
2
AA Internacional Limeira SP
13
7
2
4
16:7
9
23
3
Costa Rica EC
13
6
2
5
16:17
-1
20
4
EC Santo Andre SP
13
5
5
3
15:12
3
20
5
EC Agua Santa SP
13
5
4
4
11:10
1
19
6
Pouso Alegre MG
13
3
4
6
11:9
2
13
7
Sao Jose EC SP U23
13
2
7
4
13:16
-3
13
8
CA Patrocinense MG
13
1
2
10
6:31
-25
5
Group A8
1
Cianorte FC PR
13
6
4
3
14:11
3
22
2
Avenida RS
13
5
4
4
14:16
-2
19
3
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
13
5
3
5
15:13
2
18
4
Concordia AC SC
13
4
5
4
12:10
2
17
5
Barra FC
13
3
7
3
15:11
4
16
6
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
13
3
6
4
13:15
-2
15
7
Hercilio Luz SC
13
2
9
2
10:10
0
15
8
Cascavel PR
13
2
6
5
5:12
-7
12
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
7
6
1
0
21:4
17
19
2
Porto Velho EC/RO
6
5
1
0
18:4
14
16
3
Princesa d. Solimoes
7
4
2
1
14:6
8
14
4
Manaus FC AM
6
4
0
2
7:7
0
12
7
Trem AP
7
2
3
2
7:7
0
9
5
Sao Raimundo RR
6
3
0
3
10:7
3
9
6
Rio Branco FC AC
6
2
3
1
8:7
1
9
8
SC Humaita AC
7
0
0
7
3:20
-17
0
Group A2
2
Maranhao AC MA
6
4
0
2
11:4
7
12
6
Altos PI
6
3
1
2
10:6
4
10
3
River PI
7
3
2
2
12:8
4
11
1
Cameta PA
7
4
1
2
12:8
4
13
4
Tocantinopolis
6
3
2
1
9:6
3
11
5
Fluminense EC PI
7
3
2
2
10:8
2
11
8
Moto Clube MA
7
1
5
1
8:8
0
8
7
Aguia de Maraba PA
6
1
5
0
7:5
2
8
Group A3
3
Treze FC PB
6
4
2
0
11:3
8
14
1
Iguatu CE
6
6
0
0
9:0
9
18
2
America FC RN
6
5
1
0
10:1
9
16
5
Sousa EC PB
7
3
3
1
10:6
4
12
6
FC Atletico Cearense CE
7
3
0
4
7:7
0
9
4
Santa Cruz FC RN
7
4
1
2
14:11
3
13
7
Maracana CE
7
2
3
2
7:9
-2
9
8
ACD Potiguar RN
6
0
2
4
2:8
-6
2
Group A4
1
AO Itabaiana SE
6
5
1
0
12:2
10
16
2
Retro FC Brasil
6
5
0
1
12:3
9
15
4
CS Esportiva AL
7
3
2
2
9:7
2
11
3
EC Jacuipense BA
6
4
1
1
7:4
3
13
6
AS Arapiraquense AL
6
3
1
2
5:4
1
10
5
SD Juazeirense BA
7
3
2
2
8:7
1
11
7
Petrolina PE
7
1
4
2
5:8
-3
7
8
CS Sergipe SE
7
2
0
5
7:9
-2
6
Group A5
1
Brasiliense DF
7
6
1
0
14:3
11
19
4
Anapolis FC GO
6
3
3
0
10:3
7
12
2
Mixto MT
7
4
3
0
11:5
6
15
3
CRA Catalano GO
6
4
1
1
9:3
6
13
5
Ipora GO
7
3
2
2
11:10
1
11
6
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
6
2
3
1
4:3
1
9
7
Capital FC TO
7
2
1
4
7:12
-5
7
8
Real FC DF
6
1
2
3
7:8
-1
5
Group A6
1
Nova Iguacu RJ
6
5
1
0
10:1
9
16
4
Itabuna BA
7
2
5
0
5:2
3
11
2
AA Portuguesa RJ
7
4
3
0
12:2
10
15
5
Serra ES
7
3
1
3
7:8
-1
10
3
Real Noroeste ES
6
3
2
1
8:3
5
11
6
Ipatinga MG
6
2
1
3
7:11
-4
7
7
Democrata SL MG
7
1
3
3
6:9
-3
6
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
6
0
2
4
2:6
-4
2
Group A7
1
Maringa FC
7
7
0
0
15:1
14
21
2
AA Internacional Limeira SP
7
5
1
1
12:4
8
16
4
Costa Rica EC
6
4
0
2
11:11
0
12
5
EC Santo Andre SP
6
3
3
0
7:2
5
12
3
EC Agua Santa SP
6
4
1
1
7:4
3
13
7
Pouso Alegre MG
6
2
2
2
8:4
4
8
6
Sao Jose EC SP U23
7
1
6
0
8:2
6
9
8
CA Patrocinense MG
7
1
1
5
5:11
-6
4
Group A8
4
Cianorte FC PR
7
2
4
1
8:6
2
10
2
Avenida RS
7
4
2
1
8:4
4
14
3
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
6
4
0
2
10:4
6
12
1
Concordia AC SC
7
4
2
1
9:4
5
14
5
Barra FC
7
1
5
1
9:7
2
8
6
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
6
1
3
2
5:6
-1
6
6
Hercilio Luz SC
6
1
3
2
5:6
-1
6
8
Cascavel PR
6
1
3
2
2:5
-3
6
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
6
3
3
0
12:2
10
12
3
Porto Velho EC/RO
7
3
0
4
8:11
-3
9
5
Princesa d. Solimoes
6
2
2
2
7:9
-2
8
4
Manaus FC AM
7
2
3
2
11:10
1
9
2
Trem AP
6
3
0
3
10:12
-2
9
6
Sao Raimundo RR
7
2
1
4
5:15
-10
7
7
Rio Branco FC AC
7
1
0
6
5:16
-11
3
8
SC Humaita AC
6
0
1
5
4:13
-9
1
Group A2
1
Maranhao AC MA
7
3
3
1
8:5
3
12
2
Altos PI
7
3
2
2
10:9
1
11
3
River PI
6
2
1
3
8:8
0
7
8
Cameta PA
6
0
3
3
4:7
-3
3
5
Tocantinopolis
7
1
2
4
5:13
-8
5
7
Fluminense EC PI
6
0
4
2
4:8
-4
4
4
Moto Clube MA
6
2
1
3
9:15
-6
7
6
Aguia de Maraba PA
7
1
2
4
5:14
-9
5
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
7
4
2
1
15:6
9
14
5
Iguatu CE
7
1
3
3
4:8
-4
6
3
America FC RN
7
1
4
2
6:7
-1
7
4
Sousa EC PB
6
2
0
4
2:7
-5
6
2
FC Atletico Cearense CE
6
2
2
2
6:8
-2
8
8
Santa Cruz FC RN
6
1
0
5
3:12
-9
3
7
Maracana CE
6
1
0
5
5:10
-5
3
6
ACD Potiguar RN
7
1
1
5
4:12
-8
4
Group A4
1
AO Itabaiana SE
7
3
1
3
8:7
1
10
4
Retro FC Brasil
7
2
2
3
7:8
-1
8
2
CS Esportiva AL
6
3
1
2
8:8
0
10
6
EC Jacuipense BA
7
2
1
4
5:9
-4
7
3
AS Arapiraquense AL
7
2
2
3
8:9
-1
8
5
SD Juazeirense BA
6
2
1
3
3:5
-2
7
7
Petrolina PE
6
1
0
5
1:8
-7
3
8
CS Sergipe SE
6
0
3
3
4:11
-7
3
Group A5
2
Brasiliense DF
6
3
1
2
11:7
4
10
1
Anapolis FC GO
7
4
1
2
8:5
3
13
5
Mixto MT
6
1
3
2
7:8
-1
6
3
CRA Catalano GO
7
1
5
1
4:5
-1
8
4
Ipora GO
6
2
0
4
5:8
-3
6
6
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
7
0
4
3
7:12
-5
4
8
Capital FC TO
6
0
1
5
3:16
-13
1
7
Real FC DF
7
0
1
6
2:12
-10
1
Group A6
2
Nova Iguacu RJ
7
3
3
1
6:4
2
12
1
Itabuna BA
6
4
1
1
9:4
5
13
4
AA Portuguesa RJ
6
1
4
1
4:4
0
7
3
Serra ES
6
2
2
2
8:9
-1
8
6
Real Noroeste ES
7
1
3
3
5:10
-5
6
8
Ipatinga MG
7
0
4
3
1:5
-4
4
7
Democrata SL MG
6
1
1
4
2:9
-7
4
5
Audax Rio EC RJ
7
2
0
5
7:12
-5
6
Group A7
1
Maringa FC
6
2
2
2
9:9
0
8
4
AA Internacional Limeira SP
6
2
1
3
4:3
1
7
2
Costa Rica EC
7
2
2
3
5:6
-1
8
3
EC Santo Andre SP
7
2
2
3
8:10
-2
8
5
EC Agua Santa SP
7
1
3
3
4:6
-2
6
6
Pouso Alegre MG
7
1
2
4
3:5
-2
5
7
Sao Jose EC SP U23
6
1
1
4
5:14
-9
4
8
CA Patrocinense MG
6
0
1
5
1:20
-19
1
Group A8
1
Cianorte FC PR
6
4
0
2
6:5
1
12
7
Avenida RS
6
1
2
3
6:12
-6
5
5
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
7
1
3
3
5:9
-4
6
8
Concordia AC SC
6
0
3
3
3:6
-3
3
4
Barra FC
6
2
2
2
6:4
2
8
2
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
7
2
3
2
8:9
-1
9
3
Hercilio Luz SC
7
1
6
0
5:4
1
9
6
Cascavel PR
7
1
3
3
3:7
-4
6