Overall
Home
Away
Brasileiro Serie D
Campeonato Maranhense
Copa do Brasil
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A1
1
Castanhal EC PA
14
11
3
0
33:11
22
36
2
Sao Raimundo RR
14
8
5
1
28:11
17
29
3
Penarol AC AM
14
7
3
4
23:14
9
24
4
Galvez EC AC
14
7
1
6
22:24
-2
22
5
Nacional Fast Clube AM
14
3
6
5
21:20
1
15
6
Ypiranga AP
14
3
4
7
13:22
-9
13
7
Gas RR
14
2
3
9
12:29
-17
9
8
Atletico Acreano AC
14
2
1
11
14:35
-21
7
Group A2
1
Guarany SC CE
14
9
1
4
24:16
8
28
2
4 de Julho PI
14
7
3
4
18:11
7
24
3
Paragominas PA
14
6
5
3
26:19
7
23
4
Moto Clube MA
14
6
3
5
20:19
1
21
5
Palmas TO
14
5
3
6
19:17
2
18
6
SD Imperatriz MA
14
3
8
3
14:17
-3
17
7
SE Juventude MA
14
3
5
6
13:21
-8
14
8
Tocantinopolis
14
1
4
9
17:31
-14
7
Group A3
1
Abc FC RN
14
9
1
4
30:13
17
28
2
Campinense PB
14
7
4
3
23:12
11
25
3
America FC RN
14
6
4
4
25:20
5
22
4
FC Atletico Cearense CE
14
6
3
5
22:20
2
21
5
Sousa EC PB
14
4
4
6
16:18
-2
16
6
Central PE
14
3
6
5
13:17
-4
15
7
Treze FC PB
14
2
9
3
18:16
2
15
8
Caucaia
14
2
3
9
20:51
-31
9
Group A4
1
SD Juazeirense BA
14
7
6
1
18:9
9
27
2
AO Itabaiana SE
14
7
5
2
22:13
9
26
3
CS Sergipe SE
14
6
5
3
16:8
8
23
4
Retro FC Brasil
14
4
8
2
17:14
3
20
5
Alagoinhas AC BA
14
4
6
4
15:17
-2
18
6
AD Bahia de Feira BA
14
3
6
5
18:20
-2
15
7
AS Arapiraquense AL
14
3
3
8
12:22
-10
12
8
Murici AL
14
1
3
10
14:29
-15
6
Group A5
1
AA Aparecidense GO
14
8
4
2
19:8
11
28
2
Nova Mutum EC MT
14
8
3
3
18:11
7
27
3
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
14
7
3
4
21:15
6
24
4
Brasiliense DF
14
6
3
5
22:14
8
21
5
Goianesia EC GO
14
5
6
3
15:14
1
21
6
Porto Velho EC/RO
14
2
7
5
10:16
-6
13
7
Gama DF
14
2
6
6
13:18
-5
12
8
Jaragua EC GO
14
1
2
11
6:28
-22
5
Group A6
1
Ferroviaria SP
14
10
3
1
24:5
19
33
2
Boa EC MG
14
6
6
2
20:11
9
24
3
Uberlandia EC MG
14
6
5
3
21:15
6
23
4
AA Caldense MG
14
6
3
5
26:19
7
21
5
Rio Branco FC AC
14
5
6
3
18:13
5
21
6
Rio Branco AC ES
14
4
3
7
17:22
-5
15
7
CA Patrocinense MG
14
1
4
9
9:22
-13
7
8
Aguia Negra MS
14
1
4
9
13:41
-28
7
Group A7
1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
14
6
6
2
20:12
8
24
2
EC Santo Andre SP
14
6
3
5
16:13
3
21
3
Cianorte FC PR
14
4
8
2
12:9
3
20
4
Bangu AC RJ
14
5
4
5
14:16
-2
19
5
AA Internacional Limeira SP
14
5
4
5
11:14
-3
19
6
Boavista SC RJ
14
5
3
6
11:13
-2
18
7
EC Sao Bento SP
14
3
5
6
10:13
-3
14
8
Madureira RJ
14
3
5
6
12:16
-4
14
Group A8
1
Joinville EC SC
14
7
7
0
17:6
11
28
2
Cascavel PR
14
7
6
1
27:17
10
27
3
CE Bento Goncalves RS
14
4
6
4
15:13
2
18
3
SER Caxias do Sul
14
4
6
4
15:13
2
18
5
GE Juventus Jaragua Do Sul SC
14
4
6
4
12:11
1
18
6
CN Marcilio Dias SC
14
4
6
4
13:17
-4
18
7
CE Aimore RS
14
3
3
8
15:18
-3
12
8
Rio Branco SC PR
14
1
4
9
8:27
-19
7
Group A1
1
Castanhal EC PA
7
5
2
0
18:6
12
17
2
Sao Raimundo RR
7
4
2
1
19:7
12
14
3
Penarol AC AM
7
4
2
1
13:5
8
14
5
Galvez EC AC
7
3
1
3
10:13
-3
10
4
Nacional Fast Clube AM
7
3
2
2
13:9
4
11
6
Ypiranga AP
7
2
2
3
4:6
-2
8
8
Gas RR
7
2
1
4
8:12
-4
7
7
Atletico Acreano AC
7
2
1
4
10:13
-3
7
Group A2
1
Guarany SC CE
7
6
1
0
15:7
8
19
2
4 de Julho PI
7
4
1
2
11:5
6
13
4
Paragominas PA
7
3
3
1
14:8
6
12
3
Moto Clube MA
7
4
1
2
10:8
2
13
6
Palmas TO
7
2
2
3
6:8
-2
8
5
SD Imperatriz MA
7
3
3
1
10:8
2
12
7
SE Juventude MA
7
1
3
3
7:13
-6
6
8
Tocantinopolis
7
1
2
4
8:13
-5
5
Group A3
1
Abc FC RN
7
6
0
1
22:4
18
18
2
Campinense PB
7
5
1
1
14:2
12
16
4
America FC RN
7
4
2
1
15:8
7
14
5
FC Atletico Cearense CE
7
3
2
2
11:8
3
11
3
Sousa EC PB
7
4
2
1
14:5
9
14
6
Central PE
7
3
2
2
9:9
0
11
8
Treze FC PB
7
1
5
1
9:8
1
8
7
Caucaia
7
2
3
2
13:16
-3
9
Group A4
1
SD Juazeirense BA
7
5
2
0
9:3
6
17
3
AO Itabaiana SE
7
4
1
2
13:8
5
13
2
CS Sergipe SE
7
5
0
2
10:3
7
15
4
Retro FC Brasil
7
2
5
0
10:7
3
11
5
Alagoinhas AC BA
7
2
5
0
8:6
2
11
6
AD Bahia de Feira BA
7
2
3
2
11:7
4
9
7
AS Arapiraquense AL
7
2
2
3
7:9
-2
8
8
Murici AL
7
1
3
3
9:12
-3
6
Group A5
2
AA Aparecidense GO
7
5
1
1
12:5
7
16
1
Nova Mutum EC MT
7
5
2
0
9:2
7
17
4
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
7
3
1
3
7:8
-1
10
3
Brasiliense DF
7
3
2
2
12:8
4
11
5
Goianesia EC GO
7
2
4
1
8:7
1
10
7
Porto Velho EC/RO
7
1
2
4
4:10
-6
5
6
Gama DF
7
1
3
3
5:9
-4
6
8
Jaragua EC GO
7
0
2
5
3:15
-12
2
Group A6
1
Ferroviaria SP
7
6
0
1
16:4
12
18
3
Boa EC MG
7
3
4
0
13:5
8
13
4
Uberlandia EC MG
7
3
3
1
11:8
3
12
5
AA Caldense MG
7
2
2
3
10:7
3
8
2
Rio Branco FC AC
7
4
3
0
10:4
6
15
6
Rio Branco AC ES
7
2
0
5
6:13
-7
6
8
CA Patrocinense MG
7
1
2
4
5:10
-5
5
7
Aguia Negra MS
7
1
3
3
9:17
-8
6
Group A7
1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
7
4
2
1
11:4
7
14
3
EC Santo Andre SP
7
3
2
2
9:7
2
11
2
Cianorte FC PR
7
3
4
0
6:2
4
13
4
Bangu AC RJ
7
3
2
2
9:8
1
11
6
AA Internacional Limeira SP
7
2
1
4
5:10
-5
7
8
Boavista SC RJ
7
1
3
3
4:6
-2
6
7
EC Sao Bento SP
7
1
3
3
5:7
-2
6
5
Madureira RJ
7
2
2
3
6:7
-1
8
Group A8
1
Joinville EC SC
7
5
2
0
11:2
9
17
2
Cascavel PR
7
5
2
0
14:7
7
17
5
CE Bento Goncalves RS
7
3
3
1
11:7
4
12
4
SER Caxias do Sul
7
3
3
1
11:5
6
12
6
GE Juventus Jaragua Do Sul SC
7
3
3
1
6:3
3
12
3
CN Marcilio Dias SC
7
3
4
0
10:6
4
13
7
CE Aimore RS
7
3
2
2
9:6
3
11
8
Rio Branco SC PR
7
1
3
3
5:9
-4
6
Group A1
1
Castanhal EC PA
7
6
1
0
15:5
10
19
2
Sao Raimundo RR
7
4
3
0
9:4
5
15
4
Penarol AC AM
7
3
1
3
10:9
1
10
3
Galvez EC AC
7
4
0
3
12:11
1
12
6
Nacional Fast Clube AM
7
0
4
3
8:11
-3
4
5
Ypiranga AP
7
1
2
4
9:16
-7
5
7
Gas RR
7
0
2
5
4:17
-13
2
8
Atletico Acreano AC
7
0
0
7
4:22
-18
0
Group A2
4
Guarany SC CE
7
3
0
4
9:9
0
9
2
4 de Julho PI
7
3
2
2
7:6
1
11
1
Paragominas PA
7
3
2
2
12:11
1
11
5
Moto Clube MA
7
2
2
3
10:11
-1
8
3
Palmas TO
7
3
1
3
13:9
4
10
7
SD Imperatriz MA
7
0
5
2
4:9
-5
5
6
SE Juventude MA
7
2
2
3
6:8
-2
8
8
Tocantinopolis
7
0
2
5
9:18
-9
2
Group A3
2
Abc FC RN
7
3
1
3
8:9
-1
10
3
Campinense PB
7
2
3
2
9:10
-1
9
4
America FC RN
7
2
2
3
10:12
-2
8
1
FC Atletico Cearense CE
7
3
1
3
11:12
-1
10
7
Sousa EC PB
7
0
2
5
2:13
-11
2
6
Central PE
7
0
4
3
4:8
-4
4
5
Treze FC PB
7
1
4
2
9:8
1
7
8
Caucaia
7
0
0
7
7:35
-28
0
Group A4
2
SD Juazeirense BA
7
2
4
1
9:6
3
10
1
AO Itabaiana SE
7
3
4
0
9:5
4
13
4
CS Sergipe SE
7
1
5
1
6:5
1
8
3
Retro FC Brasil
7
2
3
2
7:7
0
9
5
Alagoinhas AC BA
7
2
1
4
7:11
-4
7
6
AD Bahia de Feira BA
7
1
3
3
7:13
-6
6
7
AS Arapiraquense AL
7
1
1
5
5:13
-8
4
8
Murici AL
7
0
0
7
5:17
-12
0
Group A5
2
AA Aparecidense GO
7
3
3
1
7:3
4
12
5
Nova Mutum EC MT
7
3
1
3
9:9
0
10
1
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
7
4
2
1
14:7
7
14
4
Brasiliense DF
7
3
1
3
10:6
4
10
3
Goianesia EC GO
7
3
2
2
7:7
0
11
6
Porto Velho EC/RO
7
1
5
1
6:6
0
8
7
Gama DF
7
1
3
3
8:9
-1
6
8
Jaragua EC GO
7
1
0
6
3:13
-10
3
Group A6
1
Ferroviaria SP
7
4
3
0
8:1
7
15
4
Boa EC MG
7
3
2
2
7:6
1
11
3
Uberlandia EC MG
7
3
2
2
10:7
3
11
2
AA Caldense MG
7
4
1
2
16:12
4
13
6
Rio Branco FC AC
7
1
3
3
8:9
-1
6
5
Rio Branco AC ES
7
2
3
2
11:9
2
9
7
CA Patrocinense MG
7
0
2
5
4:12
-8
2
8
Aguia Negra MS
7
0
1
6
4:24
-20
1
Group A7
4
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
7
2
4
1
9:8
1
10
3
EC Santo Andre SP
7
3
1
3
7:6
1
10
7
Cianorte FC PR
7
1
4
2
6:7
-1
7
6
Bangu AC RJ
7
2
2
3
5:8
-3
8
2
AA Internacional Limeira SP
7
3
3
1
6:4
2
12
1
Boavista SC RJ
7
4
0
3
7:7
0
12
5
EC Sao Bento SP
7
2
2
3
5:6
-1
8
8
Madureira RJ
7
1
3
3
6:9
-3
6
Group A8
1
Joinville EC SC
7
2
5
0
6:4
2
11
2
Cascavel PR
7
2
4
1
13:10
3
10
4
CE Bento Goncalves RS
7
1
3
3
4:6
-2
6
5
SER Caxias do Sul
7
1
3
3
4:8
-4
6
3
GE Juventus Jaragua Do Sul SC
7
1
3
3
6:8
-2
6
6
CN Marcilio Dias SC
7
1
2
4
3:11
-8
5
7
CE Aimore RS
7
0
1
6
6:12
-6
1
8
Rio Branco SC PR
7
0
1
6
3:18
-15
1