Next matches
08:30 1914 Samorin
Liptovsky Mikulas
NS 28/07/24
08:30 Zilina B
1914 Samorin
NS 04/08/24
08:30 1914 Samorin
Pohronie
NS 11/08/24
08:30 1914 Samorin
Stara Lubovna
NS 18/08/24
08:30 S. Bratislava B
1914 Samorin
NS 25/08/24
08:30 1914 Samorin
Malzenice
NS 01/09/24
14:00 Puchov
1914 Samorin
NS 14/09/24
08:30 1914 Samorin
Lok. Zvolen
NS 22/09/24
17:00 Zlate Moravce
1914 Samorin
NS 27/09/24
12:00 P. Bystrica
1914 Samorin
NS 02/11/24
13:00 Liptovsky Mikulas
1914 Samorin
NS 22/02/25
09:30 1914 Samorin
Zilina B
NS 02/03/25
13:30 Pohronie
1914 Samorin
NS 07/03/25
13:30 Stara Lubovna
1914 Samorin
NS 15/03/25
09:30 1914 Samorin
S. Bratislava B
NS 23/03/25
08:30 Malzenice
1914 Samorin
NS 30/03/25
08:30 1914 Samorin
Puchov
NS 06/04/25
14:00 Lok. Zvolen
1914 Samorin
NS 12/04/25
08:30 1914 Samorin
Zlate Moravce
NS 20/04/25
14:30 Petrzalka
1914 Samorin
NS 26/04/25
08:30 1914 Samorin
Presov
NS 04/05/25
15:00 FK Humenne
1914 Samorin
NS 09/05/25
15:00 1914 Samorin
P. Bystrica
NS 16/05/25
Last results
08:30 Gyor
1914 Samorin
31
FT 09/07/24
L
08:00 1914 Samorin
Petrzalka
11
FT 26/06/24
D
15:00 1914 Samorin
Malzenice
20
FT 17/05/24
W
15:00 Spartak Myjava
1914 Samorin
11
FT 10/05/24
D
08:30 1914 Samorin
S. Bratislava B
32
FT 05/05/24
W
16:00 Pohronie
1914 Samorin
20
FT 27/04/24
L
14:30 1914 Samorin
Zilina B
11
FT 24/04/24
D
13:00 Komarno
1914 Samorin
20
FT 20/04/24
L
08:30 1914 Samorin
Presov
21
FT 14/04/24
W
09:00 Liptovsky Mikulas
1914 Samorin
21
FT 07/04/24
L
14:00 1914 Samorin
Spisska Nova Ves
30
FT 30/03/24
W
13:30 FK Humenne
1914 Samorin
10
FT 23/03/24
L
09:30 1914 Samorin
Dolny Kubin
40
FT 17/03/24
W
09:30 Petrzalka
1914 Samorin
00
FT 10/03/24
D
09:30 1914 Samorin
Slavoj Trebisov
22
FT 03/03/24
D
10:00 1914 Samorin
Inter Bratislava
50
FT 17/02/24
W
10:00 Lisen
1914 Samorin
21
FT 10/02/24
L
10:00 1914 Samorin
Ok Castkovce
50
FT 03/02/24
W
12:00 Dunajska Streda
1914 Samorin
41
FT 31/01/24
L
10:00 1914 Samorin
Puskas Akademia
11
FT 27/01/24
D
09:30 1914 Samorin
FK Humenne
TBU 27/01/24
D
11:00 Soroksar
1914 Samorin
22
FT 20/01/24
D
12:30 Presov
1914 Samorin
TBU 19/01/24
D
10:00 1914 Samorin
Mosonmagyarovar
CAN 17/01/24
D
11:00 1914 Samorin
Gyor
03
FT 13/01/24
L